Dany Kälin

Club: RR Einsiedeln
Âge (Jahrgang): 29 (1995)

Numéro de licence: LICS24019001070
Double licence pour: RS Sense

Tournois

Combats d'équipes 2023

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
25.11.2023 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Jamshidi Sayed Mahdi 0:6 PS 0:3
11.11.2023 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Epp Anja 5:4 SS 0:4
4.11.2023 57 G Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Daoud Ali 5:0 SS 4:0
28.10.2023 57 G RR Tuggen NLB Bamert Ueli 16:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2023 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Wild Urs 2:18 TU 1:4
14.10.2023 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Sulejmani Lendi 17:0 TU 4:0
7.10.2023 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Jamshidi Sayed Mahdi 4:9 PS 1:3
30.09.2023 65 F RR Hergiswil NLB Rölli Patrick 0:3 SS 0:4
16.09.2023 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Nabisoda Ali 9:5 SS 4:0
9.09.2023 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Kehl Simon 10:0 PS 3:0
2.09.2023 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Birchler Robin 0:16 TU 0:4

Combats d'équipes 2022

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
12.11.2022 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Meier Flurin 0:7 SS 0:4
5.11.2022 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Vetsch Andrin 5:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 6:9 PS 1:2
8.10.2022 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Koch Timo 5:0 PS 3:0
1.10.2022 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Lüscher Tobias 8:0 PS 3:0
24.09.2022 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Vetsch Andrin 2:0 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Epp Thomas 0:15 TU 0:4
10.09.2022 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 4:14 PS 1:3
3.09.2022 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Schärli Florian 7:2 PS 3:1

Combats d'équipes 2021

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
27.11.2021 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Koch Timo 22:6 TU 4:1
20.11.2021 57 G RR Tuggen NLB Hosseini Esmatollah 14:0 SS 4:0
13.11.2021 57 F RR Tuggen NLB Hosseini Esmatollah 6:0 SS 4:0
6.11.2021 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 4:0 PS 2:0
23.10.2021 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Aregger David 18:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Leutert Nils 0:16 TU 0:4
9.10.2021 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Gerig Simon 3:18 TU 1:4
25.09.2021 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Wild Urs 0:16 TU 0:4
11.09.2021 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Wisler Thomas 0:15 TU 0:4
4.09.2021 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Lüscher Tobias 15:0 TU 4:0
28.08.2021 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Gamma Sven 0:12 SS 0:4

Regionen