Ueli Bamert

Club: RR Tuggen
Âge (Jahrgang): 25 (1998)

Numéro de licence: LICS24022000149
Double licence pour: Pas de double licence déposée

Tournois

Combats d'équipes 2023

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
25.11.2023 57 G Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Uhde Loris 2:9 SS 0:4
11.11.2023 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Jamshidi Sayed Mahdi 0:16 TU 0:4
28.10.2023 57 G RS Sense NLB Kälin Dany 0:16 TU 0:4
7.10.2023 57 F Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Pietschmann Nadine 0:12 SS 0:4
30.09.2023 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Zürcher Tim 0:16 TU 0:4
23.09.2023 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Kaufmann Felix 0:16 TU 0:4
16.09.2023 57 F RR Hergiswil NLB Bernet Janis 0:15 TU 0:4
9.09.2023 57 G Weinfelden-Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 AU 4:0
9.09.2023 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Zafari Nadir Shah 8:24 TU 1:4
2.09.2023 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Gächter Joel 1:18 TU 1:4
26.08.2023 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Epp Anja 0:16 TU 0:4

Combats d'équipes 2022

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
26.11.2022 57 G RR Hergiswil NLB Bernet Janis 8:24 TU 1:4
19.11.2022 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Jamshidi Sayed Mahdi 0:16 TU 0:4
12.11.2022 57 G RS Sense NLB Jungo Svenja 4:16 SS 0:4
22.10.2022 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Schumacher Daniel 5:9 PS 1:2
15.10.2022 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Zürcher Tim 0:0 FF 4:0
8.10.2022 57 F RR Hergiswil NLB Schumacher Jonas 12:25 SS 0:4
1.10.2022 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Jamshidi Sayed Mahdi 0:16 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 57 F RS Sense NLB Jungo Svenja 0:16 TU 0:4
17.09.2022 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Steiger Aurel 10:12 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
10.09.2022 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Matt Elia 2:0 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Motzer Tim 4:0 SS 4:0
3.09.2022 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Schumacher Daniel 0:16 TU 0:4
27.08.2022 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Bolzli Elias 0:16 TU 0:4

Combats d'équipes 2021

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
6.11.2021 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Kehl Roman 0:16 TU 0:4
23.10.2021 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Kehl Roman 0:4 SS 0:4
16.10.2021 57 G RS Sense NLBO Jungo Svenja 3:20 TU 1:4
9.10.2021 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Formaz Lionel 0:15 ST 0:4
25.09.2021 57 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Schärli Adrian 4:14 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 57 F RS Sense NLBO Jungo Svenja 0:16 TU 0:4
11.09.2021 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Formaz Lionel 4:20 TU 1:4
4.09.2021 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Schärli Adrian 0:14 SS 0:4

Regionen