Anja Epp

Club: TV Ufhusen
Âge (Jahrgang): 18 (2006)

Numéro de licence: LICS23032000584
Double licence pour: Pas de double licence déposée

Combats d'équipes 2023

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
25.11.2023 57 G RR Hergiswil NLB Bernet Janis 0:14 PS 0:3
18.11.2023 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Jamshidi Sayed Mahdi 0:15 TU 0:4
11.11.2023 57 G RS Sense NLB Kälin Dany 4:5 SS 4:0
21.10.2023 57 G Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Daoud Ali 4:1 SS 4:0
14.10.2023 57 G RR Tuggen NLB Steiner Jonas 4:5 SS 0:4
7.10.2023 57 F RR Hergiswil NLB Bernet Janis 11:1 PS 3:1
30.09.2023 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Jamshidi Sayed Mahdi 2:18 TU 1:4
23.09.2023 57 F RS Sense NLB Jungo Svenja 1:2 PS 1:2
16.09.2023 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Zürcher Tim 19:4 TU 4:1
2.09.2023 57 F Wrestling Academy Bern NLB El Rassi Barbara 5:0 SS 4:0
26.08.2023 57 F RR Tuggen NLB Bamert Ueli2 16:0 TU 4:0

Combats d'équipes 2022

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
5.11.2022 52 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Rölli Toni 7:0 SS 4:0
29.10.2022 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Krummenacher Sven 6:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 52 G RR Tuggen 1LO Steiner Patrick 9:6 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Zürcher Tim 16:0 TU 4:0
8.10.2022 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
8.10.2022 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Meier Levin 0:15 TU 0:4
1.10.2022 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Steiner Patrick 13:6 PS 3:1
1.10.2022 52 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Motzer Tim 15:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Ritter Tinio 2:3 PS 1:2
17.09.2022 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Zürcher Tim 20:2 TU 4:1
10.09.2022 52 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
10.09.2022 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
3.09.2022 52 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Biederer Robin 0:6 PS 0:3
3.09.2022 52 F RS Kriessern 1LO Zäch Manuel 2:1 SS 4:0

Combats d'équipes 2021

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
13.11.2021 52 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Rölli Toni 16:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Zafari Nadir Shah 0:11 PS 0:3
23.10.2021 57 F RR Tuggen 1LO Steiner Jonas 0:4 PS 0:2
16.10.2021 52 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Biederer Robin 4:2 SS 4:0
9.10.2021 57 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Steinauer Samuel 16:0 SS 4:0
9.10.2021 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Steger Reto 7:2 PS 3:1
18.09.2021 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Kehl Simon 16:1 TU 4:1

Regionen