Beat Müller

Club: RR Uzwil
Alter (Jahrgang): 37 (1986)

Lizenznummer: LICS23023001706
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
22.10.2022 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Obrist Fabian 8:14 PS 1:3
22.10.2022 77 F RC Winterthur 1LO Scrivano Livio 5:5 PS 2:1
22.10.2022 77 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Alt Nicola 1:16 SS 0:4
1.10.2022 70 G RR Tuggen 1LO Kusin Matus 1:13 PS 1:3
1.10.2022 70 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Kälin Cyrill 8:1 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Kusin Matus 0:11 PS 0:3
17.09.2022 70 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
10.09.2022 77 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Ritter Sirin 0:16 TU 0:4
10.09.2022 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Hutter Sven 8:3 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 70 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Kälin Cyrill 0:12 PS 0:3
3.09.2022 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Scrivano Livio 0:8 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
23.10.2021 70 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lötscher Julia 15:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Faraj Daniel 7:6 PS 2:1
16.10.2021 70 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Kälin Cyrill 5:5 SS 0:4
16.10.2021 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Kobler Stefan 2:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 70 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Epp Lars 0:6 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Bircher Dominik 6:2 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Kobler Stefan 7:7 PS 2:1
11.09.2021 70 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Kälin Cyrill 0:15 TU 0:4
4.09.2021 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Bucher Alexander 10:1 SS 4:0
4.09.2021 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Faraj Daniel 6:2 PS 2:1
4.09.2021 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Hutter Sven 10:2 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
2.11.2019 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Scrivano Allessandro 18:6 PS 3:1
2.11.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Arnold Julian 8:0 SS 4:0
2.11.2019 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Steger Michel 4:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 70 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lötscher Julia Cornelia 12:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Arnold Julian 14:3 PS 3:1
5.10.2019 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Steger Michel 13:19 SS 0:4
5.10.2019 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Werren Lars 17:2 TU 4:1
5.10.2019 70 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Betschart Nicolas 2:6 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lehrich Mischa 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Obrist Marco 19:4 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lötscher Miriam 17:2 TU 4:1
21.09.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Ritter Severin 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Kälin Cyrill 3:7 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Rüegg Adrian 17:5 PS 3:1

Regionen