Tobias Lüscher

Club: RS Freiamt
Alter (Jahrgang): 17 (2006)

Lizenznummer: LICS24025001353
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Datum Turnier Gewicht Rang
9.03.2024 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 3
22.04.2023 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 3
9.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
4.11.2023 65 F RC Belp 1L Weber Stefan 2:8 PS 1:3
28.10.2023 61 F RC Belp 1L Balmer Simeon 12:1 PS 3:1
14.10.2023 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Kurmann Patrick 7:3 PS 2:1
14.10.2023 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Kurmann Patrick 5:5 PS 2:1
7.10.2023 61 F RR Schattdorf 1L Gisler Delia 18:0 TU 4:0
7.10.2023 61 G RR Schattdorf 1L Gisler Delia 17:0 TU 4:0
30.09.2023 61 G NRC Thalheim 1LM von Reding Levin 15:0 TU 4:0
23.09.2023 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LM Bircher Dominik 15:0 TU 4:0
23.09.2023 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LM Zimmermann Remo 14:0 SS 4:0
16.09.2023 61 G RR Einsiedeln 1LM Steinauer Silvan 2:0 SS 4:0
16.09.2023 61 F NRC Thalheim 1LM von Reding Levin 16:0 TU 4:0
2.09.2023 61 F RR Einsiedeln 1LM Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 AU 4:0
2.09.2023 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LM Tresch Lukas 6:1 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
5.11.2022 57 F RS Kriessern 1L Zäch Manuel 16:0 TU 4:0
29.10.2022 57 G RS Kriessern 1L Matt Elia 16:0 TU 4:0
22.10.2022 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Wittenwiler Franziska 4:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Bonnard Eric 8:1 PS 3:1
22.10.2022 61 G CO Domdidier 1LW Ruch Roland 3:0 PS 2:0
8.10.2022 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 0:16 TU 0:4
1.10.2022 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kälin Dany 0:8 PS 0:3
24.09.2022 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Husmann Lion 6:2 PS 2:1
17.09.2022 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Schärli Florian 1:10 PS 1:3
10.09.2022 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Kehl Simon 8:6 PS 2:1
3.09.2022 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
6.11.2021 52 F RC Winterthur 1L Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
23.10.2021 52 G RR Brunnen 1LW Kaufmann Felix 16:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 52 F RC Belp 1LW Zakhili Khaluddin 16:0 TU 4:0
16.10.2021 52 F CO Domdidier 1LW Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 52 F RC Belp 1LW Zakhili Khaluddin 10:1 SS 4:0
9.10.2021 52 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Rölli Toni 9:0 SS 4:0
9.10.2021 52 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Uhde Loris 18:2 TU 4:1
25.09.2021 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Auf der Maur Jonas 16:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Zihlmann Elias 8:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 0:16 TU 0:4
4.09.2021 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kälin Dany 0:15 TU 0:4
28.08.2021 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Aregger David 0:5 SS 0:4

Regionen