Lion Husmann

Club: RR Schattdorf
Alter (Jahrgang): 19 (2004)

Lizenznummer: LICS24021000973
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
12.11.2022 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 5:8 PS 1:2
5.11.2022 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Meier Flurin 0:5 SS 0:4
29.10.2022 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Golin Oleksandr 0:15 TU 0:4
22.10.2022 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Koch Timo 6:6 PS 2:1
8.10.2022 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Vetsch Andrin 17:2 TU 4:1
1.10.2022 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sprecher Noah 18:0 TU 4:0
1.10.2022 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Steiner Jonas 16:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Lüscher Tobias 2:6 PS 1:2
17.09.2022 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
17.09.2022 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sprecher Noah 16:0 TU 4:0
10.09.2022 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Schärli Florian 8:4 PS 2:1
3.09.2022 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Kehl Simon 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
13.11.2021 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Meier Flurin 0:8 SS 0:4
6.11.2021 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Aregger David 2:5 PS 1:2
23.10.2021 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Martinetti Mathias 0:10 PS 0:3
16.10.2021 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Steger Reto 18:0 TU 4:0
9.10.2021 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Golin Oleksandr 0:17 TU 0:4
25.09.2021 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
2.11.2019 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thoma Manuel 17:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Brazzola Gianantonio 16:1 TU 4:1
19.10.2019 57 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Rahmuddin Qiyamuddin 7:22 TU 1:4
5.10.2019 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Nussberger Vanessa 0:2 PS 0:2
21.09.2019 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Tanner Florian 16:0 TU 4:0
7.09.2019 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Lippuner Annatina 16:0 TU 4:0

Regionen