Leon Kempf

Club: RR Schattdorf
Alter (Jahrgang): 25 (1998)

Lizenznummer: LICS24021001104
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
14.10.2023 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Leutert Nino 0:12 SS 0:4
7.10.2023 70 G RS Freiamt 1L Bucher Michael 0:15 TU 0:4
7.10.2023 70 F RS Freiamt 1L Bucher Michael 0:16 TU 0:4
30.09.2023 70 G NRC Thalheim 1LM Christ Jannis 4:4 PS 1:2
30.09.2023 70 G RR Einsiedeln 1LM Bisig Roman 16:0 SS 4:0
23.09.2023 70 G RR Brunnen 1LM Pfrunder Dario 10:0 SS 4:0
23.09.2023 70 G RS Freiamt 1LM Brunner Saya 0:15 TU 0:4
16.09.2023 70 F RR Einsiedeln 1LM Neyer Lars 1:12 PS 1:3
16.09.2023 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LM Bucher Alexander 16:7 PS 3:1
9.09.2023 70 F RR Brunnen 1LM Auf der Maur Jonas 16:0 TU 4:0
9.09.2023 70 F NRC Thalheim 1LM Christ Jannis 14:0 PS 3:0
2.09.2023 70 F RS Freiamt 1LM Gretener Timo 15:0 TU 4:0
2.09.2023 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LM Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
5.11.2022 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Kurmann Patrick 7:0 PS 3:0
29.10.2022 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Troxler Jan 7:3 PS 2:1
22.10.2022 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Schwitter Silvan 2:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Eichmann Matti 16:0 TU 4:0
8.10.2022 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Faraj Daniel 8:2 PS 3:1
8.10.2022 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Tanner Florian 16:0 TU 4:0
1.10.2022 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Laritz Dominik 0:16 TU 0:4
17.09.2022 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thoma Manuel 16:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sulejmani Lendi 16:0 TU 4:0
10.09.2022 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Khan Zubair 21:4 TU 4:1
10.09.2022 65 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Bisig Roman 4:0 SS 4:0
3.09.2022 65 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Bisig Roman 16:0 TU 4:0
3.09.2022 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Wittenwiler Christoph 2:10 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
13.11.2021 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Heller Alain 10:2 SS 4:0
23.10.2021 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Lötscher Miriam 12:0 PS 3:0
23.10.2021 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Faraj Daniel 3:0 PS 2:0
16.10.2021 65 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO von Känel Lenny 6:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Hutter Sven 15:0 TU 4:0
9.10.2021 65 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO von Känel Lenny 9:1 SS 4:0
9.10.2021 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Obrist Fabian 12:5 PS 3:1
25.09.2021 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lötscher Miriam 15:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Bircher Dominik 2:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Schwyter Lukas 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Kobler Stefan 12:4 PS 3:1

Regionen