Jonas Steiner

Club: RR Tuggen
Alter (Jahrgang): 16 (2008)

Lizenznummer: LICS24022002288
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Datum Turnier Gewicht Rang
9.03.2024 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
18.11.2023 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Zürcher Tim 4:0 SS 4:0
11.11.2023 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Gamma Sergio 0:15 TU 0:4
4.11.2023 57 G RR Hergiswil NLB Bernet Janis 16:0 TU 4:0
28.10.2023 61 F RS Sense NLB Jungo Pascal 0:10 PS 0:3
14.10.2023 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Epp Anja 5:4 SS 4:0
7.10.2023 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Nabisoda Ali 10:0 SS 4:0
30.09.2023 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Mühlethaler Silvan 4:15 SS 0:4
23.09.2023 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Gamma Sergio 7:6 SS 4:0
9.09.2023 65 F RS Sense NLB Lötscher Eveline 6:0 SS 4:0
2.09.2023 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Matt Elia 7:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
26.11.2022 61 F RR Hergiswil NLB Aregger David 1:16 TU 1:4
19.11.2022 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Gamma Sergio 0:16 TU 0:4
12.11.2022 61 F RS Sense NLB Lötscher Eveline 2:3 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Gisler Delia 12:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Lüchinger Nico 11:0 SS 4:0
8.10.2022 61 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO von Känel Lenny 11:0 SS 4:0
8.10.2022 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Abdul Rahimzai Habibullah 4:0 SS 4:0
1.10.2022 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Husmann Lion 0:16 TU 0:4
1.10.2022 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Mettler Damian 8:0 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 61 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Gugolz Gino 3:8 PS 1:3
24.09.2022 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Zafari Nadir Shah 6:4 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sprecher Noah 4:0 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
3.09.2022 61 G TV Ufhusen NLB Alt Robin 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
23.10.2021 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Epp Anja 4:0 PS 2:0
23.10.2021 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Zafari Nadir Shah 10:9 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Eugster Niklas 4:20 TU 1:4
9.10.2021 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Zafari Nadir Shah 4:5 SS 4:0
9.10.2021 57 F RS Kriessern 1LO Steger Reto 8:0 PS 3:0
25.09.2021 57 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Gugolz Gino 2:18 TU 1:4
25.09.2021 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Scheiber Luca 8:8 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mettler Damian 8:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Suter Lenny 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Tanner Florian 6:0 SS 4:0
4.09.2021 57 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Gugolz Gino 0:15 TU 0:4
4.09.2021 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sprecher Noah 6:2 SS 4:0

SWFE