Lars Epp

Club: RR Schattdorf
Alter (Jahrgang): 19 (2005)

Lizenznummer: LICS24021000587
Doppellizenz für: RR Brunnen

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
4.11.2023 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Neyer Kay 0:17 TU 0:4
28.10.2023 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Dietsche Marc 0:16 TU 0:3
14.10.2023 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Vock Randy 0:16 TU 0:4
7.10.2023 75 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Portmann Tobias 2:17 TU 1:4
30.09.2023 77 F RR Einsiedeln 1LM Kälin Cyrill 20:3 TU 4:1
30.09.2023 77 F NRC Thalheim 1LM Treier Jonas 5:2 SS 4:0
23.09.2023 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Neyer Kay 0:16 TU 0:4
16.09.2023 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Lagzi-Kovács Bendeùz 4:8 PS 1:2
9.09.2023 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Vock Randy 0:15 TU 0:4
2.09.2023 75 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Bissig Florian 4:9 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
11.12.2022 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Freuler Flavio 2:7 PS 1:3
4.12.2022 75 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Vetsch Andreas 0:15 TU 0:4
26.11.2022 70 F RS Sense NLB Feyer Ronan 2:8 PS 1:3
19.11.2022 70 F RR Tuggen NLB Müller Jonas 10:0 PS 3:0
12.11.2022 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Lagzi-Kovács Bendeùz 0:16 TU 0:4
5.11.2022 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Leutert Nino 0:16 TU 0:4
29.10.2022 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Neyer Jan 6:6 PS 1:2
22.10.2022 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Bissig Florian 0:15 TU 0:4
8.10.2022 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Freuler Flavio 1:5 PS 1:2
1.10.2022 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Kusin Matus 10:7 PS 2:1
1.10.2022 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Kobler Stefan 2:2 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Strebel Pascal 0:11 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Quraishi Sulayman 3:5 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Heiniger Roger 4:11 PS 1:3
3.09.2022 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Vetsch Andreas 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
13.11.2021 70 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Scherrer Nick 10:4 SS 4:0
6.11.2021 70 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Scherrer Nick 2:17 TU 1:4
23.10.2021 70 G RC Winterthur 1LO Scrivano Livio 11:2 SS 4:0
23.10.2021 70 G RR Tuggen 1LO Huber Remo 16:0 TU 4:0
16.10.2021 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Merk Gian 8:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 70 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Schönbächler Lorenz 13:23 PS 1:3
9.10.2021 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Hutter Sven 6:0 SS 4:0
9.10.2021 70 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Schönbächler Lorenz 5:11 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 70 G RR Uzwil 1LO Müller Beat 6:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Majbri Abdel Malik 4:11 PS 1:3
18.09.2021 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Bucher Alexander 16:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ammann Daniel 13:5 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Faraj Daniel 7:8 PS 1:2

SWFE