Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi

Club: RR Brunnen
Alter (Jahrgang): 19 (2004)

Lizenznummer: LICD23025001031
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
25.11.2023 61 F RS Sense NLB Kälin Dany 6:0 PS 3:0
18.11.2023 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Epp Anja 15:0 TU 4:0
11.11.2023 57 G RR Tuggen NLB Bamert Ueli 16:0 TU 4:0
4.11.2023 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Meier Levin 8:0 SS 4:0
28.10.2023 61 F Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Uhde Loris 15:0 TU 4:0
14.10.2023 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Mühlethaler Silvan 0:11 PS 0:3
7.10.2023 57 F RS Sense NLB Kälin Dany 9:4 PS 3:1
30.09.2023 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Epp Anja 18:2 TU 4:1
23.09.2023 65 F RR Tuggen NLB Wittenwiler Christoph 0:16 TU 0:4
16.09.2023 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LM Fatnassi Amin 18:0 TU 4:0
16.09.2023 65 F NRC Thalheim 1LM Neuhaus Remo 15:0 TU 4:0
9.09.2023 57 F Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Pietschmann Nadine 16:0 TU 4:0
2.09.2023 57 F RR Hergiswil NLB Schumacher Jonas 16:0 TU 4:0
26.08.2023 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Zürcher Tim 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
11.12.2022 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Steiger Janis 0:16 TU 0:4
4.12.2022 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Kehl Simon 18:2 TU 4:1
26.11.2022 57 G RS Sense NLB Jungo Svenja 16:0 TU 4:0
19.11.2022 57 G RR Tuggen NLB Bamert Ueli 16:0 TU 4:0
12.11.2022 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Lenherr Fabian 13:0 SS 4:0
29.10.2022 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Schwegler Mathias 12:10 PS 2:1
22.10.2022 57 G RR Hergiswil NLB Bernet Janis 15:0 TU 4:0
8.10.2022 57 F RS Sense NLB Jungo Svenja 20:2 TU 4:1
1.10.2022 57 F RR Tuggen NLB Bamert Ueli 16:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Lenherr Fabian 16:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Koch Timo 0:0 AU 4:0
17.09.2022 57 F CO Domdidier 1LW Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
10.09.2022 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Schumacher Daniel 10:0 SS 4:0
3.09.2022 57 F RR Hergiswil NLB Aregger David 18:4 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
20.11.2021 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Kehl Roman 4:19 TU 1:4
13.11.2021 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Golin Oleksandr 0:9 SS 0:4
6.11.2021 57 G RS Sense NLB Lötscher Eveline Daniela 23:8 TU 4:1
23.10.2021 57 F RS Sense NLB Jungo Svenja 18:4 PS 3:1
16.10.2021 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Golin Oleksandr 0:16 TU 0:4
9.10.2021 57 F RC Belp 1LW Bonnard Eric 15:0 TU 4:0
9.10.2021 57 F CO Domdidier 1LW Siffert Nathan 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Dubach Marco 10:4 PS 3:1
18.09.2021 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Kehl Roman 21:6 TU 4:1
11.09.2021 57 G NRC Thalheim 1LW von Reding Silvan 14:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 57 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Pietschmann Nadine 5:0 SS 4:0
4.09.2021 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Mühlethaler Silvan 4:8 PS 1:2

SWFE