Manuel Suter

Club: RR Brunnen
Alter (Jahrgang): 18 (2006)

Lizenznummer: LICS24018002353
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
25.11.2023 75 G RS Sense NLB Schwaller Jonas 0:16 TU 0:4
11.11.2023 75 G RR Tuggen NLB Ulrich Adrian 0:15 TU 0:4
28.10.2023 75 G Wrestling Academy Bern NLB El Bekali Mourad 0:4 SS 0:4
21.10.2023 75 G RR Hergiswil NLB Bättig Raphael 1:17 TU 1:4
14.10.2023 75 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Junker Roger 0:4 SS 0:4
30.09.2023 75 F TV Ufhusen NLB Fallegger Remo 0:16 TU 0:4
23.09.2023 75 G RR Tuggen NLB Sirenko Sergiy 0:16 TU 0:4
16.09.2023 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LM Schönbächler Lukas 0:13 PS 0:3
16.09.2023 77 F NRC Thalheim 1LM Dietiker Severin 0:6 SS 0:4
9.09.2023 75 G Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Boulariah Yagoub 0:16 TU 0:4
2.09.2023 75 G RR Hergiswil NLB Kurmann Marcel 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
22.10.2022 70 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW El Bekali Mourad 0:0 AU 4:0
22.10.2022 70 G RS Freiamt 1LW Rüttimann Sascha 0:16 TU 0:4
22.10.2022 70 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Peter Finn 0:6 SS 0:4
24.09.2022 70 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Dietiker Severin 5:1 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 70 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Orlowski Lorenz 1:16 TU 1:4
17.09.2022 77 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Heller Alain 0:16 TU 0:4
17.09.2022 77 F CO Domdidier 1LW Kolly Damian 0:15 TU 0:4
10.09.2022 70 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Heller Alain 0:15 TU 0:4
3.09.2022 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Morier Nathan 0:15 TU 0:4
3.09.2022 70 F RS Freiamt 1LW Küng Livian 0:5 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
23.10.2021 65 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Aregger Philipp 0:15 TU 0:4
23.10.2021 65 F RS Freiamt 1LW Huber Ivan 0:16 TU 0:4
9.10.2021 65 F CO Domdidier 1LW Oulevey Noé 0:4 SS 0:4
9.10.2021 65 F RC Belp 1LW Willi Daniel 0:2 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Heller Alain 0:4 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Stadelmann Nino 4:16 PS 1:3
25.09.2021 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Küng Livian 0:16 TU 0:4
18.09.2021 65 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Weber Robert 0:16 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 AU 4:0
18.09.2021 65 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Streuli Remo 0:8 SS 0:4
11.09.2021 65 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Streuli Remo 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 65 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Bayat Enayat 2:18 TU 1:4

Regionen