Ilir Fetahu

Club: RC Oberriet-Grabs
Alter (Jahrgang): 28 (1995)

Lizenznummer: LICS24012000631
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
10.12.2023 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Hofmann Hendrik 16:0 TU 4:0
3.12.2023 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLA Zwick Robin 9:12 PS 1:2
11.11.2023 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Jauch Michael 1:9 PS 1:3
4.11.2023 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Scherrer Samuel 2:18 TU 1:4
28.10.2023 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Weber Marc 1:16 TU 1:4
14.10.2023 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA von Euw Damian 0:4 SS 0:4
7.10.2023 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Wolf Christian 17:1 TU 4:1
30.09.2023 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Jauch Michael 2:4 PS 1:2
16.09.2023 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Weber Marc 0:7 PS 0:3
9.09.2023 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Schmid Sascha 15:0 TU 4:0
2.09.2023 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Loher Daniel 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
5.11.2022 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA von Euw Damian 0:0 AU 0:4
29.10.2022 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Betschart Ramon 0:0 FF 0:4
22.10.2022 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Weber Marc 1:8 PS 1:3
8.10.2022 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Marti Simon 2:13 PS 1:3
1.10.2022 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Bucher Yanik 16:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Stanisci Davide 5:3 PS 2:1
17.09.2022 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Dietsche Fabio 2:3 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Weber Marc 3:11 PS 1:3
3.09.2022 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Christen Nicolas 2:10 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
5.12.2021 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Kaufmann Raphael 5:3 PS 2:1
27.11.2021 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Kaufmann Raphael 4:1 PS 2:1
20.11.2021 86 F RR Brunnen NLB Suter Raphael 3:12 PS 1:3
13.11.2021 86 G RR Brunnen NLB Suter Raphael 12:2 PS 3:1
6.11.2021 97 G RR Tuggen NLB Ulrich Damian 18:2 TU 4:1
23.10.2021 86 G RR Tuggen NLB Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 86 F RR Brunnen NLBW Suter Raphael 10:11 PS 1:2
9.10.2021 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Blaser Niklas 19:4 TU 4:1
18.09.2021 86 G RR Brunnen NLBW Suter Raphael 18:6 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Blaser Niklas 19:4 TU 4:1
4.09.2021 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Ulmann Fabian 15:0 TU 4:0
4.09.2021 130 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Steinauer Kevin 18:2 TU 4:1
4.09.2021 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Ulrich Damian 20:6 SS 4:0

Regionen