Simeon Balmer

Club: RC Belp
Alter (Jahrgang): 24 (1999)

Lizenznummer: LICS24009000139
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
4.11.2023 61 G RS Freiamt 1L Birchler Robin 2:13 SS 0:4
28.10.2023 61 F RS Freiamt 1L Lüscher Tobias 1:12 PS 1:3
14.10.2023 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1L Wenger Remy 5:0 SS 4:0
7.10.2023 61 G RS Kriessern 1L Gassner Jason 14:8 PS 3:1
30.09.2023 61 G CO Domdidier 1LW Defferrard Matteo 11:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
23.10.2021 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
23.10.2021 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Dietiker Shayen-Yanick 6:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Gretener Timo 6:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Troxler Jan 3:11 PS 1:3
9.10.2021 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Zihlmann Elias 16:0 TU 4:0
9.10.2021 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Alt Robin 4:9 PS 1:3
9.10.2021 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Laimbacher Cornel 2:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 61 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Dietiker Severin 15:0 TU 4:0
4.09.2021 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Laimbacher Cornel 7:0 SS 4:0
4.09.2021 61 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 AU 4:0
4.09.2021 65 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Streuli Remo 17:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
2.11.2019 61 G RS Sense 1LW Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter 0:0 FF 4:0
2.11.2019 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Zgraggen Florin 20:4 TU 4:1
19.10.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Rouiller Marc 16:0 ST 4:0
19.10.2019 61 G CO Domdidier 1LW Ruch Roland 10:1 VP 3:1
12.10.2019 65 G RS Sense 1LW Schwaller Noah 5:8 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Brunner Colin 7:0 PS 3:0
12.10.2019 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Peter Simon 15:0 TU 4:0
5.10.2019 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Michaud Gilles 7:5 PS 2:1
5.10.2019 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Meier Fabien 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Mühlemann Pascal 9:6 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Laimbacher Cyrill 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Unternäher Julian 5:5 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Menasri Ali 15:0 TU 4:0

SWFE