Timon Zeder

Club: RC Willisau Lions
Alter (Jahrgang): 27 (1996)

Lizenznummer: LICS24015002663
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
9.12.2023 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 0:6 PS 0:3
2.12.2023 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 1:2 PS 1:2
25.11.2023 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Neyer Lars 3:5 PS 1:2
18.11.2023 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Schönbächler Michel 9:1 PS 3:1
11.11.2023 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Perlungher River 4:0 PS 2:0
4.11.2023 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Kehl Simon 0:0 FF 4:0
28.10.2023 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dzhavadov Magomed 18:2 TU 4:1
14.10.2023 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 2:3 PS 1:2
7.10.2023 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Epp Thomas 0:5 PS 0:3
30.09.2023 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Leutert Nils 2:1 PS 2:1
23.09.2023 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Kehl Roman 5:0 PS 3:0
16.09.2023 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Akbari Wesal 5:10 PS 1:3
9.09.2023 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 5:5 PS 2:1
2.09.2023 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Gamma Sven 3:1 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
10.12.2022 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Wittenwiler Christoph 5:1 PS 2:1
3.12.2022 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Hungerbühler Sandro 9:0 PS 3:0
19.11.2022 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Neyer Lars 0:7 PS 0:3
12.11.2022 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Sprecher Noah 16:0 TU 4:0
5.11.2022 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Wittenwiler Christoph 6:0 PS 3:0
29.10.2022 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Leutert Nils 0:4 PS 0:2
22.10.2022 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Gamma Pius 16:0 TU 4:0
8.10.2022 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Golin Oleksandr 3:1 PS 2:1
1.10.2022 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Steiger Janis 1:1 PS 2:1
17.09.2022 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Leutert Nino 0:11 PS 0:3
10.09.2022 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Gamma Sven 5:3 PS 2:1
3.09.2022 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Neyer Lars 0:2 PS 0:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
11.12.2021 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Leutert Nils 1:2 PS 1:2
4.12.2021 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Leutert Nils 2:2 PS 2:1
27.11.2021 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dzhavadov Magomed 18:2 TU 4:1
13.11.2021 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dzhavadov Magomed 18:0 TU 4:0
6.11.2021 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Brunner Saya 4:0 PS 2:0
23.10.2021 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Gerig Simon 1:4 PS 1:2
16.10.2021 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Rölli Patrick 11:0 PS 3:0
9.10.2021 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Lüchinger Nico 15:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Golin Oleksandr 2:3 PS 1:2
18.09.2021 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Leutert Nils 2:1 PS 2:1
28.08.2021 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Wittenwiler Christoph 2:1 PS 2:1

SWFE