Clubs

RS Kriessern

content_elements_clubs_contact: Hungerbühler Koni
content_elements_clubs_address: Kirlenbückel 3
content_elements_clubs_zip_city: 9437 Marbach
content_elements_clubs_email: praesident@rsk.ch
content_elements_clubs_www: www.rsk.ch

Aktive Ringer 2021

content_elements_clubs_name
content_elements_clubs_calls
SWISS WINFORCE Premium League
content_elements_clubs_calls
SWISS WINFORCE Challenge League
content_elements_clubs_tournaments
Betschart Ramon
4
0
Betschart Tobias
6
0
Bleiker Andreas
2
0
Dietsche Damian
4
0
Dietsche Fabio
0
0
Dietsche Marc
2
0
Hungerbühler David
2
0
Hungerbühler Sandro
5
0
Hutter Dorien
2
0
Hutter Noel
4
0
Langenegger Jan
2
0
Laritz Dominik
6
0
Loher Daniel
0
0
Loher David
4
0
Lüchinger Nico
1
0
Obrist Dario
1
0
Obrist Fabian
0
1
Steger Michel
6
0
Steger Reto
1
0
Vollenweider Jeremy
2
2
Wild Urs
1
3
Wittenwiler Christoph
3
0
Wolf Christian
2
0

Aktive Ringer 2019

content_elements_clubs_name
content_elements_clubs_calls
SWISS WINFORCE Premium League
content_elements_clubs_calls
SWISS WINFORCE Challenge League
content_elements_clubs_tournaments
Betschart Ramon
10
0
Betschart Tobias
12
0
Bleiker Andreas
2
0
Dietsche Damian
9
0
Dietsche Fabio
5
0
Dietsche Marc
13
0
Hungerbühler David
13
0
Hutter Dorien
13
0
Hutter Jürg
7
0
Hutter Noel
6
0
Hutter Philipp
1
0
Laritz Dominik
13
0
Loher David
11
0
Lüchinger Nico
1
0
Obrist Dario
4
0
Obrist Fabian
2
1
Reber Fritz
2
9
Sirenko Sergiy
0
5
Steger Michel
2
0
Wild Urs
3
9
Wittenwiler Christoph
10
0
Wittenwiler Manuel
1
0
Wolf Christian
0
5

Aktive Ringer 2018

content_elements_clubs_name
content_elements_clubs_calls
SWISS WINFORCE Premium League
content_elements_clubs_calls
SWISS WINFORCE Challenge League
content_elements_clubs_tournaments
Betschart Ramon
13
0
Betschart Tobias
13
0
Dietsche Damian
8
0
Dietsche Fabio
11
0
Dietsche Marc
10
0
Ghazaryan Gagik
0
3
Graf Steven
1
0
Hungerbühler David
13
0
Hutter Dorien
5
0
Hutter Noel
3
0
Hutter Philipp
12
0
Langenegger Jan
2
0
Laritz Dominik
15
0
Loher David
1
7
Lüchinger Nico
4
0
Molnar Gabor
14
0
Obrist Dario
1
0
Sirenko Sergiy
5
0
Usupov Isa
2
10
Wild Urs
5
9
Wittenwiler Christoph
12
0