Einzelmeisterschaften

Wisler
Thomas
RR Hergiswil
-
-
Schreinerlehrling
Turniere
DatumTurnierGewichtRang
12.02.2011Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
55
1
20.02.2010Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
55
1
28.02.2009Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
55
1
15.03.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
55
1
08.03.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
55
1
10.03.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
55
1
03.02.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
55
1
07.02.2004Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
50
1
10.06.2017Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
61
2
06.05.2017Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
59
2
30.04.2016Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
61
2
21.02.2015Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
59
2
23.02.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
55
2
16.02.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
55
2
17.03.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
55
2
24.02.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
55
2
04.02.2006Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
55
2
20.03.2004Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
50
2
16.03.2014Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
57
3
02.02.2013Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
60
3
28.01.2012Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
60
3
19.03.2011Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
60
3
27.03.2010Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
60
3
11.03.2006Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
55
3
04.03.2006Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
55
4
05.02.2005Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
55
4
05.05.2018Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
65
6
26.05.2018Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
59
7
16.02.2013Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
60
7
14.03.2009Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
60
7
08.03.2005Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
55
7
28.03.2015Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
61
9
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
17.11.2018
57
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Epp Thomas  11:1
PS
 
3:1
03.11.2018
61
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  7:8
PS
 
1:2
27.10.2018
61
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  16:4
PS
 
1:3
06.10.2018
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Lars  20:10
PS
 
1:3
29.09.2018
61
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  4:0
PS
 
0:2
22.09.2018
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  6:11
PS
 
3:1
15.09.2018
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  2:5
PS
 
1:2
08.09.2018
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  5:9
PS
 
2:1
01.09.2018
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Lars  8:3
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
03.12.2017
57
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Abd al Sada Maithem  4:8
SS
 
4:0
25.11.2017
61
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Gamma Sergio  9:2
SS
 
4:0
11.11.2017
57
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sergio  2:6
PS
 
2:1
04.11.2017
57
G
RS KriessernNLA  Obrist Fabian  16:0
TU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  5:5
PS
 
1:2
07.10.2017
61
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  1:3
PS
 
1:2
30.09.2017
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  4:7
PS
 
2:1
23.09.2017
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  8:7
PS
 
1:2
16.09.2017
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  6:5
PS
 
2:1
02.09.2017
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Dähler Patrick  6:7
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
10.12.2016
57
G
RS KriessernNLA  Laritz Dominik  12:6
PS
 
1:3
03.12.2016
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  5:1
PS
 
2:1
26.11.2016
57
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  6:1
PS
 
3:1
19.11.2016
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  5:6
PS
 
2:1
12.11.2016
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  0:17
TU
 
4:0
29.10.2016
57
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  17:0
SS
 
4:0
22.10.2016
61
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  5:0
PS
 
0:3
15.10.2016
61
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Bürgisser Reto  6:6
PS
 
2:1
08.10.2016
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Dähler Patrick  18:2
TU
 
4:1
01.10.2016
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  10:0
PS
 
0:3
24.09.2016
61
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  10:0
PS
 
0:3
10.09.2016
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  9:6
PS
 
1:2
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4