Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
Datum | Heimclub | Gastclub | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. September 2023 Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern, Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern | RS Kriessern | RC Oberriet-Grabs | 20:16 Thomas Murer |
Details | ||
09. September 2023 6130 Willisau, Sporthalle BBZ | RC Willisau Lions | RS Kriessern | 23:13 Alois Fässler |
Details | ||
16. September 2023 Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern, Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern | RS Kriessern | RR Schattdorf | 19:15 Robin Mamie |
Details | ||
23. September 2023 Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern, Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern | RS Kriessern | RS Freiamt | 14:24 Kilian Motzer |
Details | ||
30. September 2023 Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln, Sporthalle Brüel | RR Einsiedeln | RS Kriessern | 11:27 Robin Mamie |
Details | ||
07. Oktober 2023 Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet, Sporthalle Bildstöckli | RC Oberriet-Grabs | RS Kriessern | 12:26 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details | ||
14. Oktober 2023 Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern, Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern | RS Kriessern | RC Willisau Lions | 19:19 Kilian Motzer |
Details | ||
28. Oktober 2023 Isenringenweg 12, 6375 Beckenried, Turnhalle Isenringen | RR Schattdorf | RS Kriessern | 20:19 Peter Vetsch |
Details | ||
04. November 2023 Talstrasse, 5630 Muri AG, Sporthalle Bachmatten | RS Freiamt | RS Kriessern | 23:12 Sven Ewert |
Details | ||
11. November 2023 Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern, Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern | RS Kriessern | RR Einsiedeln | 25:11 Thomas Murer |
Details | ||
18. November 2023 Neugutstrasse 2, 9463 Oberriet, Sporthalle Bildstöckli | RS Kriessern | RS Freiamt | 21:14 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details | ||
25. November 2023 Talstrasse, 5630 Muri AG, Sporthalle Bachmatten | RS Freiamt | RS Kriessern | 17:14 Kilian Motzer |
Details | ||
02. Dezember 2023 Aegetenstrasse 60, 9443 Widnau, Sportzentrum Widnau | RS Kriessern | RC Willisau Lions | 17:16 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details | ||
09. Dezember 2023 6130 Willisau, Sporthalle BBZ | RC Willisau Lions | RS Kriessern | 14:21 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details |