Roman Ulrich

Club: RR Tuggen
Alter (Jahrgang): 23 (2000)

Lizenznummer: LICS24022002459
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
25.11.2023 86 F Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Jehle Thomas 4:0 PS 2:0
18.11.2023 86 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Forster Micha 6:2 SS 4:0
11.11.2023 86 F RR Brunnen NLB Suter Raphael 0:14 SS 0:4
4.11.2023 86 F RR Hergiswil NLB Bammert Sven 0:2 PS 0:2
28.10.2023 86 F RS Sense NLB Jungo Benno 6:11 PS 1:3
14.10.2023 86 F TV Ufhusen NLB Kneubühler Remo 0:16 TU 0:4
30.09.2023 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Vollenweider Jeremy 0:16 TU 0:4
23.09.2023 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tinner Matteo 8:0 SS 4:0
23.09.2023 130 F Weinfelden-Uzwil 1LO Bühler Philip 16:0 TU 4:0
23.09.2023 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Ahmodyar Mahammad Hadi 10:8 PS 2:1
16.09.2023 130 G RR Hergiswil NLB Karl Tyler 9:4 SS 4:0
9.09.2023 130 G Weinfelden-Uzwil 1LO Bühler Philip 11:0 AU 4:0
9.09.2023 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Gross Jan 18:1 SS 4:0
2.09.2023 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Hungerbühler David 7:1 PS 3:1
26.08.2023 130 G TV Ufhusen NLB Marti Simon 4:19 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
13.11.2021 80 F RS Sense NLB Feyer Christoph 3:3 PS 2:1
23.10.2021 80 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Fetahu Hajrullah 6:6 PS 1:2
16.10.2021 86 F RS Sense NLBO Jungo Benno 0:10 PS 0:3
9.10.2021 80 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Richard Nathan 7:9 VP 1:2
25.09.2021 80 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Achermann Bruno 18:2 TU 4:1
18.09.2021 86 G RS Sense NLBO Sperisen Pascal 13:4 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 80 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Richard Nathan 20:4 TU 4:1
4.09.2021 80 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Marti Joel 6:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
23.11.2019 74 F NRC Thalheim NLB Gebhard Felix 5:4 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 74 F NRC Thalheim NLB Gebhard Felix 13:10 PS 2:1
9.11.2019 74 F RS Sense NLB Mohammadi Qais 17:1 TU 4:1
2.11.2019 74 F RS Sense NLB Schneuwly David 9:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Junker Roger 16:8 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Chardonnens Théry 3:18 TU 1:4
5.10.2019 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Fallegger Remo 2:6 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Müllhaupt Yves 4:19 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Vieux Florian 18:3 ST 4:1
7.09.2019 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Schärli Raphael 6:6 PS 2:1

Regionen