Alexander Büeler

Club: RR Brunnen
Alter (Jahrgang): 28 (1995)

Lizenznummer: LICS24018000357
Doppellizenz für: Keine Doppellizenz hinterlegt

Turniere

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
25.11.2023 130 F RS Sense NLB Nydegger Michael 0:4 SS 0:4
18.11.2023 97 G TV Ufhusen NLB Bernet Michael 1:6 PS 1:3
11.11.2023 130 F RR Tuggen NLB Bruhin Fredy 0:11 SS 0:4
28.10.2023 97 G Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Lanfranchi Carlo 11:8 PS 2:1
21.10.2023 130 F RR Hergiswil NLB Karl Tyler 4:0 SS 4:0
14.10.2023 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Blaser Niklas 15:0 TU 4:0
7.10.2023 97 F RS Sense NLB Jungo Benno 0:8 PS 0:3
30.09.2023 97 F TV Ufhusen NLB Herger Flavio 3:2 PS 2:1
23.09.2023 97 F RR Tuggen NLB Streiff Dominik 6:0 PS 3:0
9.09.2023 130 G Wrestling Academy Bern NLB Buffolino Fabio 0:0 FF 4:0
2.09.2023 97 F RR Hergiswil NLB Kronenberg Adrian 8:2 PS 3:1
26.08.2023 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Bründler Rico 7:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
11.12.2022 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Vyshar Andrii 0:9 SS 0:4
4.12.2022 97 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Vyshar Andrii 0:9 PS 0:3
26.11.2022 130 F RS Sense NLB Ismajili Isidor 18:2 TU 4:1
19.11.2022 130 F RR Tuggen NLB Bruhin Fredy 0:13 PS 0:3
12.11.2022 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Bründler Rico 7:0 PS 3:0
29.10.2022 130 F TV Ufhusen NLB Bernet Klaus 5:4 PS 2:1
22.10.2022 130 F RR Hergiswil NLB Kronenberg Adrian 0:4 SS 0:4
8.10.2022 97 F RS Sense NLB Schwaller Noah 3:6 PS 1:2
1.10.2022 97 F RR Tuggen NLB Streiff Dominik 10:0 PS 3:0
24.09.2022 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Blaser Niklas 16:2 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Ani John 18:2 TU 4:1
17.09.2022 130 F CO Domdidier 1LW Guerry Hamdi 4:0 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 97 F TV Ufhusen NLB Kneubühler Remo 7:1 PS 3:1
3.09.2022 97 F RR Hergiswil NLB Kronenberg Adrian 16:1 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

Datum Gewicht Stil Club Liga Gegner EP SA MP
20.11.2021 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Istrefi Valdrin 6:0 SS 4:0
13.11.2021 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Vyshar Andrii 0:0 FF 4:0
6.11.2021 130 F RS Sense NLB Bing Manuel 6:0 SS 4:0
23.10.2021 97 F RS Sense NLB Decorvet Dario 13:1 PS 3:1
16.10.2021 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Neyer Sven 0:15 TU 0:4
9.10.2021 130 F CO Domdidier 1LW Oulevey Frédérick 10:1 PS 3:1
9.10.2021 130 F RC Belp 1LW Marending Levin 18:2 TU 4:1
25.09.2021 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Hostettler Roman 17:2 TU 4:1
18.09.2021 97 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Steiger Dominik 15:1 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 130 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Schmidmeister Sandro 10:7 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 130 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW De Simone Gabriele 16:0 TU 4:0
4.09.2021 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Vollenweider Jeremy 0:9 PS 0:3

SWFE