Delia Tanner

Club: RRTV Weinfelden
Âge (Jahrgang): 19 (2004)

Numéro de licence: LICS24024002377
Double licence pour: Pas de double licence déposée

Combats d'équipes 2022

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
10.09.2022 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sulejmani Lendi 0:4 SS 0:4
10.09.2022 65 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Bisig Roman 0:4 SS 0:4

Combats d'équipes 2019

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
2.11.2019 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Faraj Daniel 0:6 SS 0:4
2.11.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Zgraggen Hannes 0:4 SS 0:4
2.11.2019 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Wittenwiler Fabienne 0:4 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Zgraggen Hannes 0:2 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lötscher Lukas 0:9 SS 0:4
5.10.2019 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Wittenwiler Fabienne 0:4 SS 0:4
5.10.2019 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Scrivano Allessandro 0:15 SS 0:4
5.10.2019 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Vllasalija Amar 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Thoma Lars 0:6 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Behbudi Khair Mohammad 3:20 TU 1:4
28.09.2019 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Lötscher Lukas 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ammann Daniel 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Ritter Sirin 2:2 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Kostic Luka 0:0 FF 4:0

Combats d'équipes 2018

Date Poids Style Club Ligue Opposant PI VT PE
26.10.2018 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ammann Janis 0:8 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 57 F RS Kriessern 1LO Obrist Dario 4:19 TU 1:4
5.10.2018 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Bretscher Remo 8:0 SS 4:0
5.10.2018 57 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Kälin Jonas 0:16 0:4
28.09.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Meier Julian 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2018 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Zogg Quintus 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Bretscher Remo 17:8 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ammann Janis 0:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 57 F RR Tuggen 1LO Müller Jonas 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 57 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Kälin Jonas 0:16 TU 0:4
14.09.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Behudi Khair Muhammad 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Meier Florin 0:16 TU 0:4
7.09.2018 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Obrist Dario 0:0 Au 4:0
7.09.2018 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Müller Jonas 0:4 SS 0:4

Regionen