Ringer

David Schneuwly

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1991)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Gian Blaser 4:3 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Aron Meier 2:17 TU 1:4
09.11.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLB Abdel Malik Majbri 0:0 AU 0:4
02.11.2019 74 F RR Tuggen NLB Roman Ulrich 0:9 PS 0:3
19.10.2019 70 F RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 4:12 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 0:5 PS 0:3
05.10.2019 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Maurus Zogg 7:7 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 74 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sämi Fuchs 2:11 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 9:3 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Flavio Freuler 0:7 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2018 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Kim Besse 0:10 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Aron Meier 3:2 SS 0:4
10.11.2017 80 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Domenik Keller 10:2 SS 0:4
03.11.2017 74 F NRC Thalheim NLB Felix Gebhard 0:11 PS 0:3
27.10.2017 74 F NRC Thalheim NLB Felix Gebhard 4:7 PS 1:2
20.10.2017 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 6:3 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 74 F SC Martigny NLBW Tanguy Darbellay 5:10 PS 1:3
06.10.2017 74 F CO Domdidier NLBW Florian Nydegger 10:8 VP 2:1
29.09.2017 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 0:6 PS 0:3
22.09.2017 74 F SC Martigny NLBW Théry Chardonnens 1:8 VP 1:3
15.09.2017 74 F CO Domdidier NLBW Denis Ismajili 5:6 PS 1:2