Ringer

Philippe Kunz

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1992)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22020001192
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 4
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 6
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 6
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 7
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 7
16.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 9
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 10
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 12
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 14
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.11.2022 86 F RS Sense NLB Benno Jungo 2:18 TU 1:4
01.10.2022 80 F RS Sense NLB Noah Schwaller 8:20 PS 1:3
17.09.2022 80 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Robin Zwick 3:12 PS 1:3
10.09.2022 90 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Dominik Rothen 10:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2021 75 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Nicolas Steiger 3:12 PS 1:3
13.11.2021 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 0:16 TU 0:4
23.10.2021 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 2:17 TU 1:4
16.10.2021 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Reto Reichmuth 6:4 PS 2:1
18.09.2021 80 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 4:5 PS 1:2
11.09.2021 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 2:17 TU 1:4
04.09.2021 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 4:20 TU 1:4
28.08.2021 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 4:5 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Yannick Epp 18:3 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Husein Kadimagomaev 1:7 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 5:18 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 4:20 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 79 F RR Schattdorf NLA Tanguy Darbellay 4:20 TU 1:4
07.09.2019 79 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 0:6 PS 0:3
31.08.2019 79 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 5:4 PS 2:1