Ringer

Andreas Brandenberger

wrestlers_club RC Winterthur
wrestlers_birthday 33 (1986)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
03.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
04.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 2
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 4
18.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Agrin Qehaja 6:2 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Wetter 22:4 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 130 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Samuel Schwyzer 16:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Janosch Kobler 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.09.2016 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Inderbitzin 4:0 SS 4:0
23.09.2016 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Udo Raunjak 0:0 Au 4:0
16.09.2016 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Raphael Waser 4:0 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 12:0 PS 3:0