Ringer

Dominik Bossert

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 28 (1991)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 2
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 2
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 2
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 2
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 2
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 3
25.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 3
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 3
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 4
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 4
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 4
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 4
09.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 4
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 5
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 5
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 5
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 6
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 7
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 7
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 8
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 9
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 9
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 9
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 11
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 11
27.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 13
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 22

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 9:14 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 4:10 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Joel Ambühl 7:1 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 0:11 PS 0:3
05.10.2019 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 4:9 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Ramon Epp 11:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2019 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 2:4 PS 1:2
31.08.2019 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 1:2 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.12.2018 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 2:18 1:4
07.12.2018 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 2:18 TU 1:4
23.11.2018 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 4:19 TU 1:4
16.11.2018 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 9:4 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:10 PS 0:3
26.10.2018 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Luca Kempf 16:0 4:0
12.10.2018 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 11:3 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Jeremy Vollenweider 6:0 PS 3:0
28.09.2018 86 F RR Brunnen NLBO Alexander Büeler 12:8 PS 2:1
21.09.2018 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Matthias Käser 9:8 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 4:10 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Toni Kurmann 12:6 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Felix Scherrer 15:2 PS 3:1
10.11.2017 86 G TV Ufhusen NLB Klaus Bernet 7:0 PS 3:0
03.11.2017 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Joel Pierroz 6:1 SS 4:0
27.10.2017 86 G SC Martigny NLB Patrick Vieux 15:0 ST 4:0
20.10.2017 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 0:15 TU 0:4
13.10.2017 86 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 3:5 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Tamas Ladanyi 4:2 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Milos Cusvara 9:2 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Reto Graf 16:0 TU 4:0
15.09.2017 86 G RR Brunnen NLBO Christian Zemp 6:6 PS 2:1