Ringer

Roger Junker

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 26 (1993)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 74 F RR Tuggen NLBW Roman Ulrich 8:16 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 70 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 2:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Théry Chardonnens 0:16 ST 0:4
28.09.2019 79 F RR Tuggen NLBW Najib Amiri 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Joel Marti 3:3 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Kim Besse 4:8 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 70 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 10:2 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 74 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 16:5 PS 3:1
02.11.2018 70 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Théry Chardonnens 4:7 VP 1:2
26.10.2018 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Logan Chardonnens 1:6 PS 1:3
12.10.2018 70 F RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 12:14 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Michael Koch 6:3 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 70 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 74 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sämi Fuchs 4:8 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 3:19 TU 1:4
07.09.2018 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Husein Kadimagomaev 4:15 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 70 F RS Sense NLB Qais Mohammadi 20:4 TU 4:1
03.11.2017 70 F CO Domdidier NLB Roland Ruch 16:0 TU 4:0
27.10.2017 70 G CO Domdidier NLB Xavier Eggertswyler 12:0 VP 3:0
20.10.2017 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Steiger 6:2 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 2:18 TU 1:4
06.10.2017 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 19:4 TU 4:1
29.09.2017 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 0:16 TU 0:4
22.09.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Marc Dietsche 3:18 1:4
15.09.2017 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 16:0 TU 4:0