Ringer

Benno Jungo

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 80 F CO Domdidier NLB Thibaut Lambert 14:7 VP 3:1
16.11.2018 86 G CO Domdidier NLB Thibaut Lambert 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Raphael Baumgartner 10:0 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 80 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Gagik Ghazaryan 0:0 Au 4:0
12.10.2018 86 F CO Domdidier NLBW Thibaut Lambert 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 86 F Team Valais NLBW Tanguy Darbellay 8:7 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 86 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Simon Marti 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 80 F CO Domdidier NLBW Dorian Kramer 16:0 ST 4:0
14.09.2018 97 F Team Valais NLBW Tanguy Darbellay 9:8 ps 2:1
07.09.2018 80 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Kilian Kneubühler 91 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 86 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Micha Forster 22:2 SS 4:0
10.11.2017 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Hendrik Hofmann 16:0 TU 4:0
03.11.2017 97 G NRC Thalheim NLB Marc Kirchhofer 13:1 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 97 F NRC Thalheim NLB Marc Kirchhofer 10:2 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 86 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Simon Marti 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 86 F SC Martigny NLBW Logan Chardonnens 10:0 PS 3:0
06.10.2017 86 F CO Domdidier NLBW Adrien Richli 9:0 VT 4:0
29.09.2017 97 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Michael Bernet 4:1 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 97 F SC Martigny NLBW Sunail 1982 Alimosgi 15:0 ST 4:0
15.09.2017 97 F CO Domdidier NLBW Vincent Roch 15:6 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2016 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Steven Graf 6:3 PS 2:1
02.12.2016 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Tobias Betschart 3:2 PS 2:1
25.11.2016 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Nico Küng 7:0 PS 3:0
18.11.2016 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Jakob 3:4 PS 1:2
11.11.2016 80 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Domenik Keller 15:4 SS 4:0
04.11.2016 86 F RR Brunnen NLB Florian Betschart 4:0 Au 4:0
28.10.2016 80 F RR Brunnen NLB Christian Zemp 18:2 TU 4:1
14.10.2016 130 F SC Martigny NLBW Sunail 1982 Alimosgi 15:0 ST 4:0
07.10.2016 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Andreas Burkard 7:7 PS 1:2
30.09.2016 80 F CO Domdidier NLBW Adrien Richli 16:0 VT 4:0
23.09.2016 80 F RR Schattdorf NLA Luca Lussi 16:0 TU 4:0
16.09.2016 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Andreas Reichmuth 7:10 PS 1:2
09.09.2016 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 12:2 PS 3:1