Ringer

Fabienne Wittenwiler

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1990)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002901101
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Lukas Bossert 0:16 TU 0:4
09.11.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Patrick Kurmann 4:6 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Amar Vllasalija 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Jonas Kälin 2:8 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Stefanie Lötscher 9:0 PS 3:0
28.09.2019 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Livio Scrivano 11:7 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Julian Arnold 8:5 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Severin Ritter 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 6:7 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:10 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 7:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 57 F RR Hergiswil 1L Julian Unternäher 6:8 PS 1:2
27.10.2017 57 G RR Hergiswil 1L Loris Müller 5:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Marc Nötzli 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 6:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 57 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 10:3 PS 3:1
06.10.2017 57 F RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 10:0 PS 3:0
29.09.2017 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
29.09.2017 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 3:3 PS 1:2
29.09.2017 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Marco Moro 4:0 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Thomas Epp 0:10 PS 0:3
22.09.2017 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Marc Nötzli 14:5 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 57 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Marco Wolf 6:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Sven Epp 4:2 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.11.2016 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Jan Troxler 4:8 SS 0:4
28.10.2016 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Kevin Haas 6:2 SS 4:0
21.10.2016 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 13:2 PS 3:1
21.10.2016 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 12:18 PS 1:3
07.10.2016 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 3:4 PS 1:2
07.10.2016 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 4:8 PS 1:2
30.09.2016 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
30.09.2016 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 6:6 PS 2:1
23.09.2016 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:5 PS 0:3
23.09.2016 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 4:10 PS 1:3
16.09.2016 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 6:8 PS 1:2
16.09.2016 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Farid Shah Mardi 12:5 SS 4:0