Ringer

Thomas Wisler

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 1
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 1
27.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 1
14.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 1
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
09.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
06.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 1
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 2
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 2
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 2
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 2
22.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 2
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
16.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 2
23.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 2
03.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
19.03.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 2
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 57 3
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 3
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 3
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 3
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 3
10.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 3
03.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
04.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 6
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 7
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 7
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 7
07.03.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 7
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 11:1 PS 3:1
02.11.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 7:8 PS 1:2
26.10.2018 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 4:16 PS 1:3
05.10.2018 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 10:20 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 0:4 PS 0:2
21.09.2018 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 11:6 PS 3:1
14.09.2018 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 2:5 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 9:5 PS 2:1
31.08.2018 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 8:3 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 8:4 SS 4:0
24.11.2017 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 9:2 SS 4:0
10.11.2017 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sergio Gamma 6:2 PS 2:1
03.11.2017 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabian Obrist 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 5:5 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 1:3 PS 1:2
29.09.2017 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 7:4 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 7:8 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 6:5 PS 2:1
01.09.2017 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 7:6 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2016 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 6:12 PS 1:3
02.12.2016 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 5:1 PS 2:1
25.11.2016 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Thomas Wild 6:1 PS 3:1
18.11.2016 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Thomas Wild 6:5 PS 2:1
11.11.2016 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 17:0 TU 4:0
28.10.2016 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 17:0 SS 4:0
21.10.2016 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:5 PS 0:3
14.10.2016 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Bürgisser 6:6 PS 2:1
07.10.2016 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 18:2 TU 4:1
30.09.2016 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 0:10 PS 0:3
23.09.2016 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 0:10 PS 0:3
09.09.2016 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Thomas Wild 6:9 PS 1:2