Ringer

Daniel Willi

wrestlers_club RC Belp
wrestlers_birthday 29 (1990)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 1
09.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 1
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 1
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 2
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 2
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 2
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 3
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2019 61 F RS Sense 1LW Eveline Daniela Lötscher 6:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 4:5 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Pascal Mühlemann 7:6 VP 2:1
05.10.2019 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 5:2 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Zgraggen 6:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 57 F RR Tuggen 1L Jonas Müller 7:4 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 61 F RR Tuggen 1L Adrian Ulrich 10:6 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 6:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Sven Epp 6:12 PS 1:3
05.10.2018 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Stephan Imholz 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jonas Schwaller 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 61 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Adrien Rouiller 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 65 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Yannick Wallimann 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Yannick Wallimann 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Noah Schwaller 12:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.10.2016 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Nils Leutert 0:0 AU 4:0
14.10.2016 61 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Sandro Graf 12:0 PS 3:0