Ringer

Daniel Willi

wrestlers_club RC Belp
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 1
09.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 1
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 1
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 2
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 2
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 2
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 3
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 57 F RR Tuggen 1L Jonas Müller 7:4 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 61 F RR Tuggen 1L Adrian Ulrich 10:6 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 6:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Sven Epp 6:12 PS 1:3
05.10.2018 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Stephan Imholz 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 65 F Willisau Lions 1LW Jonas Schwaller 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 61 G Team Valais 1LW Adrien Rouiller 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 65 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Yannick Wallimann 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Yannick Wallimann 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F Willisau Lions 1LW Noah Schwaller 12:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.10.2016 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Nils Leutert 0:0 AU 4:0
14.10.2016 61 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Sandro Graf 12:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2014 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Vlad 1997 Fournier 5:0 SS 4:0
26.09.2014 61 F Willisau Lions 1LW Daniel Häfliger 10:0 SS 4:0