Ringer

Urs Wild

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 33 (1986)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 1
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 1
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 1
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 1
22.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 1
16.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 1
03.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
03.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
07.03.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 1
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 1
15.03.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 1
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 2
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 2
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 2
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 2
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 2
17.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 2
18.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 2
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 3
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 3
18.03.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 3
10.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 4
06.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 4
23.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 5
19.03.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 6
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 7
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 11
02.04.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 11
27.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.11.2019 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 2:4 PS 1:2
16.11.2019 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Pascal Jungo 12:0 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 70 F NRC Thalheim NLB Jonas Treier 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Jonas Treier 12:7 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 61 F RR Tuggen NLBW Jonas Müller 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Mathias Schwegler 8:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 2:1 VT 2:1
28.09.2019 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Adrian Ulrich 6:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 65 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Loris Müller 7:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 2:4 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 3:2 SS 4:0
07.12.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 6:0 PS 3:0
30.11.2018 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 4:3 PS 2:1
23.11.2018 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 10:4 SS 4:0
16.11.2018 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Mathias Schwegler 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Mansur Mavlaev 6:0 VP 3:0
26.10.2018 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Dimitar Sandov 1:16 TU 1:4
12.10.2018 61 F RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Maurus Zogg 12:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Jannis Christ 10:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Markus Murer 9:2 PS 3:1
14.09.2018 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Lorenz Schönbächler 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 65 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Jannis Christ 0:0 Au 4:0
31.08.2018 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 11:6 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 5:1 PS 2:1
08.12.2017 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 13:3 PS 3:1
01.12.2017 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 5:0 PS 3:0
24.11.2017 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 9:4 SS 4:0
17.11.2017 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
10.11.2017 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Pascal Jungo 16:0 TU 4:0
03.11.2017 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Mike Vonlanthen 6:0 SS 4:0
27.10.2017 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 16:0 TU 4:0
20.10.2017 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Dominik Laritz 4:16 PS 1:3
13.10.2017 61 F RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 10:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Sandro Graf 8:0 SS 4:0
01.09.2017 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Morteda Abd al Sada 10:6 SS 4:0