Ringer

Pirmin Wallimann

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
02.04.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 2
27.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 4
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 4
15.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 5
21.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2005

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.11.2005 96 G RR Brunnen NLA Peter Suter 5:9 SS 0:4
18.11.2005 120 G RR Brunnen NLA Peter Suter 9:5 SS 0:4
11.11.2005 96 G RR Schattdorf NLA Gergely Kiss 2:21 TU 1:4
04.11.2005 96 G RS Kriessern NLA Marco Derungs 6:12 TU 1:4
27.10.2005 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 7:8 1:4
21.10.2005 120 G RR Schattdorf NLA Gergely Kiss 1:21 Di 0:4
14.10.2005 120 G RS Kriessern NLA Marco Derungs 6:7 PS 1:3
07.10.2005 120 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 1:6 VW 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2004 84 G RR Brunnen NLB Daniel Styger 3:1 PS 3:1
04.12.2004 84 G RR Brunnen NLB Beat Theiler 4:6 PS 1:3
26.11.2004 96 G CO Domdidier NLBW Roger Mamié 4:0 PS 3:0
19.11.2004 96 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Andi Schmid 12:1 TU 4:1
12.11.2004 96 G SC Martigny NLBW David Martinetti 2:4 PS 1:3
05.11.2004 96 G RC Belp NLBW Samuel Wenger 3:0 PS 3:0
29.10.2004 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLBW Felix Scherrer 0:3 SS 0:4
22.10.2004 120 G CO Domdidier NLBW Samuel Egger 1:1 VD 1:3
15.10.2004 120 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Hubert Steinmann 5:1 PS 3:1
01.10.2004 120 G SC Martigny NLBW David Martinetti 2:3 VP 1:3
24.09.2004 120 G RC Belp NLBW Samuel Wenger 3:0 PS 3:0
17.09.2004 120 G RC Willisau Lions NLBW Felix Scherrer 1:4 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2003

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.12.2003 84 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Daniel Steiger 3:0 PS 3:0
28.11.2003 84 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Daniel Steiger 4:2 PS 3:1
21.11.2003 96 G CO Domdidier NLBW Samuel Egger 3:2 VP 3:1
14.11.2003 96 G RC Belp NLBW Samuel Wenger 2:3 PS 1:3
07.11.2003 96 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Reto Steinmann 0:0 Au 4:0
31.10.2003 96 G SC Martigny NLBW Claude Sauthier 4:1 PS 3:1
24.10.2003 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLBW Felix Scherrer 1:3 PS 1:3
17.10.2003 120 G CO Domdidier NLBW Samuel Egger 5:0 PS 3:0
10.10.2003 96 F RC Belp NLBW Reto Trachsel 3:1 PS 3:1
26.09.2003 120 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Andi Schmid 8:0 PS 3:0
19.09.2003 96 F SC Martigny NLBW Marc Dély 11:0 ST 4:0
12.09.2003 120 G RC Willisau Lions NLBW Felix Scherrer 0:3 PS 0:3