Ringer

Florian Vieux

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 33 (1986)

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 65 F RC Belp 1LW Joel Käser 10:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jonas Schwaller 8:1 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jonas Schwaller 5:1 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 65 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 2:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 65 F RC Belp 1LW Joel Käser 5:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 70 F CO Domdidier NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 14:0 VP 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Kevin Haas 16:0 TU 4:0
20.10.2017 65 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Renato Stahel 12:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 65 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Raphael Bättig 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 65 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Marco Santagata 16:0 4:0
13.10.2017 65 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Jan Troxler 6:9 PS 1:2
22.09.2017 65 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Marco Santagata 5:0 PS 3:0
22.09.2017 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Raphael Bättig 2:1 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 65 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Silvan Zbären 16:0 4:0
15.09.2017 74 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Michael Annen 14:0 AU 4:0
15.09.2017 74 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Claudio Herren 10:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 65 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Xavier Eggertswyler 2:4 PS 1:2
11.11.2016 65 F CO Domdidier NLB Gilles Michaud 16:0 ST 4:0
04.11.2016 65 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Marco Obrist 9:0 VP 3:0
21.10.2016 65 G SC Martigny NLBW Isa Usupov 2:4 VT 0:4
14.10.2016 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Roland Ruch 4:0 VT 4:0