Ringer

Nadine Pietschmann

wrestlers_club Wrestling Academy Bern
wrestlers_birthday 35 (1985)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2007101009
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.10.2016 57 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 13:2 SS 4:0
07.10.2016 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Pascal Mühlemann 6:7 PS 1:2
30.09.2016 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Vanessa Nussberger 16:0 TU 4:0
30.09.2016 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Silvan Zbären 18:2 TU 4:1
23.09.2016 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Jonas Kunz 2:0 SS 4:0
23.09.2016 61 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Jonas Treier 4:2 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 57 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 2:2 PS 1:2
16.09.2016 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 16:1 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.10.2015 57 F RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 17:1 4:1
02.10.2015 61 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Vlad Fournier 10:0 PS 3:0
25.09.2015 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 17:7 PS 3:1
25.09.2015 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Ueli Roos 7:2 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.11.2014 57 F RS Freiamt 1L Lukas. Zgraggen 16:0 TU 4:0
31.10.2014 57 G RR Schattdorf 1L Lukas. Zgraggen 12:6 PS 3:1
24.10.2014 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Cornelia Trachsel 9:2 VT 4:0
17.10.2014 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Mike Burkart 4:10 PS 1:3
17.10.2014 61 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Vlad Fournier 16:2 PS 3:1
19.09.2014 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Vlad Fournier 6:0 SS 4:0
19.09.2014 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LW Jackie Chhit 4:1 SS 4:0