Ringer

Raphael Tanner

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 42 (1979)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
15.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 2
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2004 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Roman Büchel 4:9 PS 1:3
04.12.2004 84 F RS Kriessern NLA Mario Baumgartner 3:10 PS 1:3
12.11.2004 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Albert Benz 10:0 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
29.11.2002 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Beat Motzer 0:4 PS 0:3
22.11.2002 84 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Gabor Kapuvari 0:10 0:4
15.11.2002 74 G SC Martigny NLA Gaëtan Borgeaud 4:0 VT 4:0
08.11.2002 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Jörg Derungs 2:8 PS 1:3
01.11.2002 84 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 1:5 PS 1:3
25.10.2002 74 G RS Sense NLA Manuel Jakob 3:1 PS 3:1
18.10.2002 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Marcel Leutert 1:12 1:4
11.10.2002 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Michael Goldener 6:3 PS 3:1
04.10.2002 84 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Gabor Kapuvari 0:11 TU 0:4
27.09.2002 74 G SC Martigny NLA Gaëtan Borgeaud 4:0 SS 4:0
13.09.2002 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Jörg Derungs 3:6 PS 1:3
30.08.2002 84 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 0:10 0:4
23.08.2002 74 G RS Sense NLA Manuel Jakob 0:0 Au 4:0
16.08.2002 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Ivan Kron 0:5 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2001

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2001 85 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Ivo Holdener 7:3 4:0
23.11.2001 85 F CO Domdidier NLBW Nicolas Oulevey 2:3 1:3
16.11.2001 85 G CO Domdidier NLBO Roger Mamié 1:5 1:3
02.11.2001 85 G RR Brunnen NLBO Daniel Styger 4:3 3:1
12.10.2001 76 G RR Brunnen NLBO Martin Steiner 10:0 4:0
05.10.2001 76 G RS Freiamt NLBO Sandro Vollenweider 0:0 4:0
21.09.2001 85 G STV Luzern NLBO Marc Bossli 0:0 4:41
14.09.2001 85 G RR Brunnen NLBO Daniel Styger 0:0 4:0