Ringer

Peter Suter

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 53 (1968)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21018002357
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2006 120 F RR Schattdorf NLA Adrian Gübeli 0:0 SS 4:0
02.12.2006 120 G RR Schattdorf NLA Lajos Virag 0:0 SS 0:4
24.11.2006 120 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Arnold Forrer 0:0 PS 3:1
17.11.2006 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Arnold Forrer 0:0 PS 3:1
10.11.2006 96 G RS Kriessern NLA Marco Derungs 0:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2006 120 G RS Kriessern NLA Marco Derungs 0:0 PS 3:1
06.10.2006 120 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Gurtner 0:0 PS 0:3
22.09.2006 120 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Manuel Strupler 0:0 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2005

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2005 120 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Andrii Vyshar 7:13 PS 1:3
03.12.2005 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Aldo Loher 12:0 SS 4:0
25.11.2005 96 G RR Hergiswil NLA Pirmin Wallimann 9:5 SS 4:0
18.11.2005 120 G RR Hergiswil NLA Pirmin Wallimann 5:9 SS 4:0
11.11.2005 120 F RS Freiamt NLA Mirko Silian 0:2 PS 0:3
04.11.2005 96 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Urs Bürgler 6:10 PS 1:3
27.10.2005 120 F RRTV Weinfelden NLA Manuel Strupler 5:6 SS 4:0
21.10.2005 120 G RS Freiamt NLA Mirko Silian 2:2 PS 1:3
14.10.2005 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Urs Bürgler 0:0 SS 0:4
07.10.2005 120 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Manuel Strupler 7:1 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2004 96 G RR Hergiswil NLB Urs Felber 10:0 4:0
04.12.2004 120 G RR Hergiswil NLB Urs Felber 11:0 TU 4:0
26.11.2004 120 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Oswald Haltiner 19:2 TU 4:1
19.11.2004 120 F RR Uzwil NLBO René Tanner 10:0 TU 4:0
12.11.2004 120 F STV Luzern NLBO Armin Roth 0:0 FF 4:0
05.11.2004 120 F RS Freiamt NLBO Beni Gloor 9:2 SS 4:0
29.10.2004 120 F RR Einsiedeln NLBO Philipp Keller 0:0 4:0
22.10.2004 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Urs Bürgler 2:1 PS 3:1
15.10.2004 96 F RR Uzwil NLBO René Tanner 12:1 TU 4:1
24.09.2004 96 F RS Freiamt NLBO Ivo Bucher 0:0 FF 4:0
17.09.2004 120 G RR Einsiedeln NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0