Ringer

Thomas Suppiger

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 32 (1987)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 1
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 1
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 1
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 1
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 1
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 1
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 1
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 1
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 1
27.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 1
14.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 1
22.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 1
09.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 1
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 1
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 2
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 2
03.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 2
07.03.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 2
04.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 2
23.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 3
18.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 4
10.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 5
03.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 6
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 6
19.03.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 9
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 9
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 10
15.03.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 10
18.03.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 11
01.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 11
16.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 12
06.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 8:4 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Ramon Epp 11:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 7:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Ainodin Ahmadi 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 6:2 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 6:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2019 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 3:1 PS 2:1
31.08.2019 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 4:1 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Luca Kempf 2:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 10:0 PS 3:0
26.10.2018 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Reto Reichmuth 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 11:0 PS 3:0
28.09.2018 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 5:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 130 F RR Brunnen NLB Ruedi Appert 6:1 PS 3:1
24.11.2017 86 G RR Brunnen NLB Christian Zemp 19:3 TU 4:1
10.11.2017 130 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 13:2 PS 3:1
03.11.2017 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 16:0 TU 4:0
27.10.2017 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 6:4 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 8:0 PS 3:0
13.10.2017 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 18:2 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Lucas Epp 6:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 9:8 PS 2:1
01.09.2017 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Matthias Käser 15:0 TU 4:0