Ringer

Lukas Studerus

wrestlers_club RR Uzwil
wrestlers_birthday 35 (1985)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003400979
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Patrick Rüegg 10:2 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 3:5 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 1:5 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Albert Timirsultanov 9:15 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 6:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 7:9 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 4:4 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 10:7 PS 2:1
26.10.2018 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 1:2 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Agrin Qehaja 9:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Idris Amizhaev 0:15 0:4
28.09.2018 130 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Gregor Furrer 2:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 0:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Jannis Blantas 8:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 2:13 PS 1:3
21.09.2018 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Michael Schmuki 7:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
14.09.2018 130 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
14.09.2018 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Dean Burch 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 2:12 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabio Dietsche 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 4:15 PS 1:3
20.10.2017 90 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 4:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Raphael Waser 5:15 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 90 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Albert Timirsultanov 4:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 3:5 PS 1:2