Ringer

Lukas Studerus

wrestlers_club RR Uzwil
wrestlers_birthday 37 (1985)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22023002331
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 130 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Eliot Strellci 4:0 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Bruhin 3:0 PS 3:0
24.09.2022 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 6:0 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Bruno Flück 5:6 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 130 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Sascha Schmid 9:10 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Kemal Arnaut 7:0 SS 4:0
03.09.2022 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Samel Rasiti 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Damian Ulrich 0:11 FF 0:4
23.10.2021 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Karim Leuppi 0:0 FF 0:4
16.10.2021 130 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 2:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 4:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 130 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Kevin Steinauer 16:3 PS 3:1
04.09.2021 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 6:4 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Patrick Rüegg 10:2 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 3:5 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 1:5 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Albert Timirsultanov 9:15 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 6:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 7:9 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 4:4 SS 4:0