Ringer

Nicolas Betschart

wrestlers_club Zürcher Ringer Club
wrestlers_birthday 33 (1987)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2006900093
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 70 G CO Domdidier 1L Xavier Eggertswyler 0:6 VT 0:4
09.11.2019 70 F CO Domdidier 1L Enayat Bayat 3:10 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 70 G RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 4:6 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO David Loher 0:0 FF 0:4
12.10.2019 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 0:0 DI 0:0
05.10.2019 70 G RR Tuggen 1LO Florian Mettler 0:0 FF 4:0
05.10.2019 70 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 6:2 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 70 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 9:5 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mischa Lehrich 12:2 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Florian Mettler 9:8 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Albrecht 7:4 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO David Loher 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mischa Lehrich 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 70 G RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 0:0 PS 0:4
05.10.2018 65 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Lukas Biegger 2:8 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Ursin Eggenberger 15:8 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 0:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 10:4 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 9:8 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tobias Sturzenegger 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 10:0 PS 3:0
14.09.2018 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 6:6 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Björn Baumgartner 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 77 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 3:16 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 77 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Yanik Bucher 2:17 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.11.2002 55 G RS Freiamt NLBO Reto Stadelmann 2:6 SS 0:4
01.11.2002 55 G RR Einsiedeln NLBO Stephan Strebel 4:12 PS 1:3
18.10.2002 55 G RR Brunnen NLBO Beat Müller 9:0 SS 4:0
11.10.2002 55 F STV Luzern NLBO Remo Hess 0:4 SS 0:4
06.09.2002 55 F RR Uzwil NLBO Beat Müller 0:0 Au 0:4