Ringer

Martin Steiner

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.10.2017 130 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Sandro Schmidmeister 4:2 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 130 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Vincent Wey 2:0 AU 4:0
06.10.2017 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andrii Vyshar 2:17 TU 1:4
29.09.2017 97 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 6:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Silvio Wyrsch 4:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 130 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Zalimkhan Balkarov 12:4 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 130 F SC Martigny NLB Boris Jelinic 8:0 SS 4:0
11.11.2016 97 F SC Martigny NLB Sunail Alimoski 8:0 VT 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2015 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Akos Korica 0:6 PS 0:3
04.12.2015 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:8 PS 0:3
27.11.2015 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLB Sven Neyer 6:14 PS 1:3
20.11.2015 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Jauch 2:7 PS 1:3
13.11.2015 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andreas Brandenberger 8:0 SS 4:0
06.11.2015 130 F TV Ufhusen NLB Dominik Roth 20:4 4:1
30.10.2015 130 G TV Ufhusen NLB Dominik Roth 18:2 TU 4:1
23.10.2015 97 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Graf 15:0 4:0
16.10.2015 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Stefan Lang 7:0 SS 4:0
09.10.2015 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Valdrin Istrefi 2:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2015 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Valdrin Istrefi 12:1 SS 4:0
04.09.2015 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Andi Murer 11:1 PS 3:1