Ringer

Daniel Steiger

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 48 (1973)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.12.2004 96 G TV Ufhusen NLB Hubert Steinmann 0:5 SS 0:4
26.11.2004 84 G RR Brunnen NLBO Beat Theiler 4:6 PS 1:3
19.11.2004 96 G RR Einsiedeln NLBO Roger Rohrer 4:10 PS 1:3
12.11.2004 96 G RS Freiamt NLBO Pascal Weber 11:0 4:0
05.11.2004 96 G RR Uzwil NLBO Marcel Tanner 5:11 PS 1:3
29.10.2004 96 G STV Luzern NLBO Christian Berri 13:3 TU 4:1
22.10.2004 96 F RR Brunnen NLBO Daniel Suter 0:10 TU 0:4
15.10.2004 96 F RR Einsiedeln NLBO Roger Rohrer 0:3 SS 0:4
01.10.2004 96 F RS Freiamt NLBO Martin Koch 12:4 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2003

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.12.2003 84 F RS Sense NLA Gregory Martinetti 0:4 PS 0:3
04.12.2003 84 G RR Hergiswil NLB Pirmin Wallimann 0:3 PS 0:3
28.11.2003 84 G RR Hergiswil NLB Pirmin Wallimann 2:4 PS 1:3
21.11.2003 96 G RR Uzwil NLBO Marcel Tanner 0:9 PS 0:3
14.11.2003 96 G RS Freiamt NLBO Patrik Bucher 13:5 PS 3:1
07.11.2003 96 G STV Luzern NLBO Christian Berri 10:0 TU 4:0
31.10.2003 84 F RR Brunnen NLBO Romano Spiess 2:9 PS 1:3
24.10.2003 84 F RR Einsiedeln NLBO Roger Rohrer 2:10 PS 1:3
17.10.2003 84 G RR Uzwil NLBO Martin Städler 6:0 SS 4:0
10.10.2003 84 F RS Freiamt NLBO Christoph Schmid 6:4 PS 3:1
19.09.2003 84 F RR Brunnen NLBO Martin Steiner 2:0 SS 4:0
12.09.2003 84 F RR Einsiedeln NLBO Roger Rohrer 3:3 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
29.11.2002 96 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Marek Svec 0:0 Au 0:4
22.11.2002 96 G SC Martigny NLA Marc Dély 3:0 SS 4:0
15.11.2002 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Gabor Kapuvari 0:11 0:4
08.11.2002 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Marcel Leutert 2:4 SN 4:0
18.10.2002 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Daniel Suter 0:8 PS 0:3
16.08.2002 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Daniel Suter 2:12 1:4