Ringer

Lukas Schönbächler

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 31 (1990)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21019002131
wrestlers_club_dl RC Rapperswil-Jona

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 77 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 0:0 FF 4:0
09.10.2021 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 8:0 PS 3:0
25.09.2021 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Bruhin 2:6 PS 1:2
25.09.2021 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Benjamin Schneider 4:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 77 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Martin Stiller 17:1 TU 4:1
18.09.2021 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Najib Amiri 12:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Michael Epp 9:2 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Roger Worni 0:0 FF 4:0
04.09.2021 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 0:17 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 75 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:15 SS 0:4
10.10.2020 75 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Yanik Bucher 0:5 PS 0:3
12.09.2020 75 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Andrey Maltsev 0:16 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 4:18 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 1:5 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 3:2 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 0:15 TU 0:4
31.08.2019 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 3:5 PS 1:2