Ringer

Roland Ruch

wrestlers_club CO Domdidier
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 1
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 1
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 2
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 3
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2018 61 F NRC Thalheim NLB Jannis Christ 6:4 VP 2:1
26.10.2018 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Sandro Graf 17:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 65 G RS Sense NLBW Stefan Weber 0:0 Au 0:4
05.10.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 6:8 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 61 F NRC Thalheim NLB Sandro Graf 15:0 TU 4:0
10.11.2017 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Sandro Graf 12:7 VP 3:1
03.11.2017 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Roger Junker 0:16 TU 0:4
20.10.2017 65 G SC Martigny NLBW Dimitar Sandov 0:0 VA 0:4
06.10.2017 65 G RS Sense NLBW Esteban Tscharner 2:6 VP 1:2
29.09.2017 70 G SC Martigny NLBW Isa Usupov 0:0 VA 0:4
22.09.2017 61 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 12:14 VP 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Esteban Tscharner 6:6 PS 2:1
11.11.2016 61 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Esteban Tscharner 15:2 VP 3:1
04.11.2016 61 F TV Ufhusen NLB Marco Stöckli 19:4 ST 4:1
28.10.2016 61 G TV Ufhusen NLB Dario Steinmann 15:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2016 65 G RS Sense NLBW David Wisler 0:16 TU 0:4
14.10.2016 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Florian Vieux 0:4 VT 0:4
30.09.2016 65 F RS Sense NLBW David Wisler 9:12 VP 1:2
23.09.2016 61 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Joseph Ostertag 20:2 ST 4:1