Ringer

Martin Rohrer

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 45 (1975)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
21.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 1
04.04.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 120 2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2004 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 0:5 PS 0:3
03.12.2004 120 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 4:3 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2003

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.12.2003 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 3:7 PS 1:3
05.12.2003 120 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 5:1 PS 3:1
28.11.2003 96 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Mohammed Abdel Fattha 2:10 PS 1:3
21.11.2003 96 G RR Schattdorf NLA Lajos Virag 0:10 0:4
14.11.2003 96 G RS Sense NLA Markus Ritz 4:0 SS 4:0
07.11.2003 96 G RS Kriessern NLA Peter Suter 6:5 SS 0:4
31.10.2003 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 6:2 SS 4:0
24.10.2003 120 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Stefan Burkhalter 10:0 4:0
17.10.2003 96 F RR Schattdorf NLA Robert Eggertswyler 4:5 PS 1:3
10.10.2003 96 F RS Sense NLA Martin Karlen 0:5 PS 0:3
19.09.2003 120 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 6:4 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.12.2002 96 G RS Sense NLA Andreas Schwaller 8:6 PS 3:1
06.12.2002 96 F RS Sense NLA Martin Karlen 4:1 PS 3:1
29.11.2002 96 G RR Schattdorf NLA Hubert Steinmann 10:0 4:0
22.11.2002 96 G RS Kriessern NLA Udo Raunjak 11:0 TS 4:0
15.11.2002 96 G RS Sense NLA Martin Karlen 9:2 PS 3:1
08.11.2002 96 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
01.11.2002 96 G SC Martigny NLA Bastien Jordan 10:0 ST 4:0
25.10.2002 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 3:2 PS 3:1
18.10.2002 96 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Manuel Strupler 12:1 4:0
04.10.2002 120 G RS Kriessern NLA Iso Raunjak 8:0 SS 4:0
27.09.2002 96 F RS Sense NLA Martin Karlen 3:0 PS 3:0
13.09.2002 96 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Andrii Vyshar 3:2 PS 3:1
06.09.2002 120 G RR Einsiedeln NLBO Philipp Keller 9:2 Di 4:0
30.08.2002 120 G SC Martigny NLA David Martinetti 7:1 Au 4:0