Ringer

Frédérick Oulevey

wrestlers_club CO Domdidier
wrestlers_birthday 36 (1984)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 4
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 4
01.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 85 4
19.03.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 5
04.04.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 6
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 6
06.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 8
14.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 9
21.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 9
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 120 10
23.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 10
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 12
27.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 23

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
28.10.2016 130 G TV Ufhusen NLB Felix Scherrer 0:3 PS 0:2
16.09.2016 130 G SC Martigny NLBW Jonathan Giroud 5:0 VP 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2015 97 F RS Sense NLB Christoph Feyer 4:16 VP 1:3
06.11.2015 97 G NRC Thalheim NLB Patrick Odermatt 10:0 SS 4:0
30.10.2015 97 F NRC Thalheim NLB Marc Kirchhofer 0:5 VP 0:3
23.10.2015 97 G SC Martigny NLBW Boris Jelinic 0:12 VP 0:3
16.10.2015 97 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Klaus Bernet 0:6 Ps 0:3
09.10.2015 97 G RS Sense NLBW Matthias Käser 4:0 VT 4:0
02.10.2015 97 F SC Martigny NLBW Sunail Alimoski 1:0 VP 2:0
18.09.2015 130 G RS Sense NLBW Matthias Käser 0:4 Di 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.11.2014 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andreas Brandenberger 3:0 PS 2:0
07.11.2014 97 G NRC Thalheim NLB Pascal Süess 6:2 PS 2:1
24.10.2014 97 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Klaus Bernet 1:0 PS 2:0
17.10.2014 97 G SC Martigny NLBW Boris Jelinic 0:5 VP 0:3
10.10.2014 97 G RS Sense NLBW Matthias Käser 0:3 PS 0:2
03.10.2014 130 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Michael Bernet 0:6 VP 0:3
26.09.2014 97 F SC Martigny NLBW Jonathan Giroud 3:2 VP 2:1
19.09.2014 97 F RS Sense NLBW Benno Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4