Ringer

Norbert Achermann

wrestlers_club STV Luzern
wrestlers_birthday 49 (1972)

wrestlers_licence_number LICF21028000012
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2006 66 F RR Schattdorf NLA Adrian Schuler 0:0 PS 1:3
02.12.2006 66 F RR Brunnen NLA Adrian Schuler 0:0 PS 1:3
24.11.2006 66 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Mike Rüegg 0:0 PS 1:3
17.11.2006 66 F RR Brunnen NLA Mike Rüegg 0:0 PS 1:3
10.11.2006 66 F RR Brunnen NLA Marco Zäch 0:0 PS 3:1
27.10.2006 66 F RS Freiamt NLA Ricky Hafner 0:0 1:4
20.10.2006 66 F RR Brunnen NLA Michael Inauen 0:0 PS 1:3
13.10.2006 66 G RS Kriessern NLA Cyrill Heeb 0:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2006 66 F RR Brunnen NLA Christian Huwiler 0:0 SS 0:4
22.09.2006 66 F RRTV Weinfelden NLA Michael Inauen 0:0 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2005

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2005 66 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Uwe Dux 12:0 SS 4:0
03.12.2005 66 F RR Brunnen NLA Angelo Loher 10:2 PS 3:1
18.11.2005 66 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 3:7 PS 1:3
11.11.2005 66 F RR Brunnen NLA Ricky Hafner 1:10 PS 1:3
04.11.2005 66 F RR Brunnen NLA Mike Rüegg 1:3 PS 1:3
27.10.2005 66 F RRTV Weinfelden NLA Michael Inauen 0:3 PS 0:3
21.10.2005 66 F RS Freiamt NLA Ricky Hafner 0:9 PS 0:3
14.10.2005 66 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Friedrich Eggenberger 0:0 PS 0:3
07.10.2005 66 F RR Brunnen NLA Michael Inauen 6:11 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2004 74 F RR Uzwil NLBO Adrian Hinderling 5:0 SS 4:0
19.11.2004 66 F RS Freiamt NLBO Stefan Sturzenegger 11:1 SS 4:0
12.11.2004 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Florian Betschart 4:11 SS 0:4
05.11.2004 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLBO Roger Fuchs 0:4 PS 0:3
29.10.2004 66 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Uwe Dux 8:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2004 66 F RR Uzwil NLBO Pascal Senn 3:0 SS 4:0
15.10.2004 74 F RS Freiamt NLBO Ralf Bucher 0:4 SS 1:3
01.10.2004 74 F RR Brunnen NLBO Roger Gisler 0:3 SS 0:4
24.09.2004 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLBO Roger Fuchs 5:6 PS 1:3
17.09.2004 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Mike Rüegg 3:9 PS 1:3