Ringer

Sven Neyer

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1989)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 1
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 1
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 1
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 125 1
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 1
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 120 1
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 120 1
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
03.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 1
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 120 2
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 130 2
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 2
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 120 2
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 2
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 2
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 2
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 2
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 3
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 3
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 3
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 120 3
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 3
09.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 3
04.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 4
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 5
03.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 5
22.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 6
14.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 7
27.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 8
23.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 8
16.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Manuel Wittenwiler 15:0 TU 4:0
08.12.2019 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Noel Hutter 16:0 TU 4:0
30.11.2019 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 1:8 PS 1:3
23.11.2019 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 2:18 TU 1:4
16.11.2019 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 4:8 PS 1:2
09.11.2019 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 7:4 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 10:4 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 2:7 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 4:5 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 2:6 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Ainodin Ahmadi 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Ali Mavlaev 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 12:2 PS 3:1
31.08.2019 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 1:4 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 5:4 PS 2:1
08.12.2018 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 5:1 PS 2:1
30.11.2018 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 1:16 1:4
23.11.2018 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 19:4 TU 4:1
16.11.2018 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 5:2 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bernet 15:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 130 F RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 7:1 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 0:10 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 0:17 TU 0:4
28.09.2018 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Adrian Wetzstein 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 1:4 Di 4:0
14.09.2018 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 12:1 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 2:5 PS 1:2
31.08.2018 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 2:4 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2017 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 3:1 PS 2:1
02.12.2017 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 7:0 PS 3:0
24.11.2017 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 2:6 SS 4:0
17.11.2017 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 6:5 PS 2:1
10.11.2017 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 8:5 PS 2:1
03.11.2017 130 F RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Gurtner 4:8 PS 1:2
27.10.2017 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 1:2 PS 1:2
20.10.2017 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 3:8 PS 1:3
13.10.2017 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 0:9 PS 0:3
22.09.2017 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 6:3 PS 2:1
15.09.2017 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 3:6 PS 1:2
01.09.2017 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 16:0 TU 4:0