Ringer

Noah Sprecher

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2006)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22012002239
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.11.2022 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:16 TU 0:4
01.10.2022 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lion Husmann 0:18 TU 0:4
01.10.2022 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Habibullah Abdul Rahimzai 5:10 PS 1:3
01.10.2022 65 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Roman Bisig 0:9 SS 0:4
24.09.2022 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Damian Mettler 15:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 61 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Magomed Dzhavadov 0:16 TU 0:4
17.09.2022 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Steiner 0:4 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Reto Steger 3:13 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Lion Husmann 0:16 TU 0:4
10.09.2022 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Esmatollah Hosseini 2:10 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Adrian Rüegg 1:8 SS 0:4
03.09.2022 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Habibullah Abdul Rahimzai 8:8 SS 4:0
03.09.2022 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Reto Steger 0:3 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Nino Anliker 2:16 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 0:4 SS 0:4
11.09.2021 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Céderic Bolzli 0:6 SS 0:4
11.09.2021 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
04.09.2021 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Reto Steger 3:8 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 57 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Gino Gugolz 0:5 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Steiner 2:6 SS 0:4