Ringer

Alain Heller

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 15 (2007)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22015000898
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.11.2022 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Flavio Freuler 0:16 TU 0:4
05.11.2022 70 G RR Schattdorf 1L Nicola Alt 17:2 TU 4:1
29.10.2022 77 G RR Schattdorf 1L Renato Kempf 4:5 SS 4:0
08.10.2022 70 G RS Freiamt 1LW Reto Bürgisser 12:8 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 70 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Severin Dietiker 14:0 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 70 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Finn Peter 5:0 PS 2:0
24.09.2022 70 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Lorenz Orlowski 15:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 77 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Dominik Rothen 6:8 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 77 G RR Brunnen 1LW Manuel Suter 16:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 77 G RS Freiamt 1LW Reto Bürgisser 6:4 SS 0:4
10.09.2022 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Manuel Suter 15:0 TU 4:0
10.09.2022 70 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Jannis Christ 10:0 PS 3:0
03.09.2022 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Noé Oulevey 16:0 TU 4:0
03.09.2022 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Michael Wisler 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 65 F RR Schattdorf 1L Leon Kempf 2:10 SS 0:4
16.10.2021 65 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
09.10.2021 65 F RS Freiamt 1LW Gabriel Vollenweider 0:8 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 65 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Lino Grossmann 16:1 TU 4:1
25.09.2021 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Manuel Suter 4:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 70 F RC Belp 1LW Joel Käser 6:23 TU 1:4
25.09.2021 70 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Jannis Christ 0:16 TU 0:4
11.09.2021 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 65 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Enayat Bayat 8:2 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Nino Stadelmann 16:0 TU 4:0