Ringer

Manuel Suter

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2006)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22018002353
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 7
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 8

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.09.2022 70 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Severin Dietiker 5:1 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 70 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Lorenz Orlowski 1:16 TU 1:4
17.09.2022 77 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Alain Heller 0:16 TU 0:4
17.09.2022 77 F CO Domdidier 1LW Damian Kolly 0:15 TU 0:4
10.09.2022 70 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Alain Heller 0:15 TU 0:4
03.09.2022 70 F RS Freiamt 1LW Livian Küng 0:5 SS 0:4
03.09.2022 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 65 F RS Freiamt 1LW Ivan Huber 0:16 TU 0:4
23.10.2021 65 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Philipp Aregger 0:15 TU 0:4
09.10.2021 65 F CO Domdidier 1LW Noé Oulevey 0:4 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 65 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 0:2 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Nino Stadelmann 4:16 PS 1:3
25.09.2021 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Alain Heller 0:4 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Livian Küng 0:16 TU 0:4
18.09.2021 65 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Robert Weber 0:16 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 65 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Remo Streuli 0:8 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 65 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Enayat Bayat 2:18 TU 1:4
11.09.2021 65 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Remo Streuli 0:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 52 G RC Belp 1LW Lukas Ming 0:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 52 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Samuel Dubach 2:2 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 52 G RS Freiamt 1LW Mika Brunner 0:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Ambros Imboden 0:17 TU 0:4
12.10.2019 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Mika Brunner 2:16 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 52 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 52 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Mathias Martinetti 0:18 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Marc Kaufmann 0:10 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 52 F RC Belp 1LW Khaluddin Zakhili 1:16 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 52 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Mathias Martinetti 0:2 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 52 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 52 F RS Sense 1LW Svenja Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 52 F RS Sense 1LW Svenja Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 52 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Samuel Dubach 0:4 SS 0:4