Ringer

Felix Kaufmann

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 15 (2007)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22018001111
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.10.2022 52 G RS Freiamt 1LW Tim Schreiber 4:13 PS 1:3
22.10.2022 52 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Ali Daoud 4:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 52 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Jonas Schumacher 8:6 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 52 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Julian Meyer 0:4 SS 0:4
24.09.2022 52 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Ali Daoud 17:2 TU 4:1
17.09.2022 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Toni Rölli 1:9 PS 1:3
17.09.2022 52 G CO Domdidier 1LW Khaluddin Zakhili 10:22 PS 1:3
10.09.2022 52 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Julian Meier 2:12 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Len Scherrer 6:12 PS 1:3
03.09.2022 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Tim Schreiber 0:16 TU 0:4
03.09.2022 52 F CO Domdidier 1LW Khaluddin Zakhili 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 52 G RR Hergiswil 1LW David Zihlmann 0:14 PS 0:3
23.10.2021 52 G RS Freiamt 1LW Tobias Lüscher 0:16 TU 0:4
09.10.2021 52 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
09.10.2021 52 G RC Belp 1LW Khaluddin Zakhili 0:4 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 52 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Jonas Schumacher 0:8 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Toni Rölli 0:12 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Birchler 0:2 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 52 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Loris Uhde 0:8 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 52 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Vanessa Nussberger 0:10 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 52 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 52 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Loris Uhde 0:9 SS 0:4
11.09.2021 52 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Vanessa Nussberger 0:6 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Timo Koch 0:4 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 52 F RC Belp 1LW Khaluddin Zakhili 0:4 SS 0:4